17, LINCOLN ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 2JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.3%
Price Change
+£85,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,500+191.3%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1