Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROOKWOOD FARM DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+3.7%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,500
-0.6%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+22.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2FW
← Back to All Properties