Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, CAUSEWAY CRESCENT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.4%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+233.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
-14.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5NN
← Back to All Properties