Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+50.6%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-1.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties