Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE PASTURES, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+27.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
+10.9%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HL
← Back to All Properties