Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SUFFIELD LODGE, SUFFIELD HILL, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,500
-31.3%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2FR
← Back to All Properties