Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PHEASANT WAY, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+117.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BE
← Back to All Properties