Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA5 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 7 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6PB
← Back to All Properties