Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHEPARD CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 7BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+5.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7BP
← Back to All Properties