Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, THE LIMES, 40, COWRAKES ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-10.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3ST
← Back to All Properties