Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VILLAGE GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+16.4%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+95.4%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1XX
← Back to All Properties