Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+0.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+180.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties