Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 4, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,800
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£127,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,800
+55.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+37.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties