Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+77.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties