6, CHERRYTREE GROVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+123.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+177.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,890
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1