Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOUGH LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+147.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6AB
← Back to All Properties