Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+1.5%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+208.5%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8LJ
← Back to All Properties