Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+22.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties