28, WARENNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.0%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£306,000+155.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+41.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1