Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
595, WHITWORTH ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+69.2%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6DH
← Back to All Properties