Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ST. MARKS COURT, BROOKLYN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+80.0%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+44.7%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7US
← Back to All Properties