Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FIR COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+273.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HY
← Back to All Properties