40, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£232,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+130.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£232,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,995+49.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£59,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1