12, ARNIAN COURT, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 6RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+112.3%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1