41, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+131.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+58.9%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1