Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROWN HILL CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+55.5%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-17.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EW
← Back to All Properties