Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+70.1%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties