Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FARM ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,250
Last Sold Price
15 February 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,250
+96.4%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8RD
← Back to All Properties