Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+20.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties