20, SANDWICH DRIVE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+150.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+21.3%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1