Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+92.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties