Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, QUEEN STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+400.0%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6BG
← Back to All Properties