19, OWSTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 8DA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+14.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£74,000+0.7%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,500+172.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£27,000+58.8%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000+4.6%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1