98, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£233,000+141.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+14.2%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1