Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RUSHMORE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+66.4%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+11.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+129.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8QR
← Back to All Properties