Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+6.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+26.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties