Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+148.7%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties