Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FLEMING AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+199.9%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0ED
← Back to All Properties