16, TOWNING CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+38.3%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+106.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+32.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1