Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANGSTONE HIGH STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£398,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1RY
← Back to All Properties