Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, AMBERWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+22.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9PR
← Back to All Properties