Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FLAXLEY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+66.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-9.2%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GJ
← Back to All Properties