Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+14.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+56.6%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UG
← Back to All Properties