Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+79.8%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+77.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1NN
← Back to All Properties