6, ELMBRIDGE LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 9AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+34.7%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,000+7.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1