21, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+13.2%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+102.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 22 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1