2A, AVISFORD TERRACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.4%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+444.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-58.5%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1