Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WARWICK CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
-5.5%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+42.0%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JQ
← Back to All Properties