31, ROBINSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£407,000+16.3%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1