Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 7, HONDURAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,125
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£34,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,125
+14.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+7.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5LY
← Back to All Properties